Regarder Aquaman en Qualité VK

Aquaman

Catégorie : Action Aventure Fantastique


Date de sortie: 2018-12-07
Durée: 143 min / 2:23

Revenu: $1,148,461,807
Directeur: James Wan
Écrivains: David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick, Will Beall.

Sociétés de Production : DC Comics, DC Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures, The Safran Company, Rodeo FX, Panoramic Pictures, DC Films, Cruel & Unusual Films
Pays de production: Australia, United States of America
Le budget: 160,000,000

Mots Clés: Regarder films Aquaman, Telecharger french film Aquaman VF Gratuit, Derniers films Aquaman Streaming, Regarder Aquaman Film en streaming VF, Aquaman Film en Francais Gratuit, Streaming film complet francais

La revue

    Elisamarie Dijon

    Oh Mon Dieu ce est tout simplement génial! Vous les gars avez toutes les dernières versions. Un grand merci ......

    Bernette Rouen

    Merci pour ce téléchargement ..... tellement agréable ... La qualité claire et haute .... Bon travail ..... je l'aime... :)

    Chauncey Grenoble

    Quel film Nice. MERCI BEAUCOUP pour le téléchargement de ce film .... Excellent Service.


Acteur


Jason Momoa
rôle Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Amber Heard
rôle Mera
Willem Dafoe
rôle Nuidis Vulko
Patrick Wilson
rôle King Orm Marius / Ocean Master
Nicole Kidman
rôle Atlanna
Dolph Lundgren
rôle King Nereus
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
rôle David Kane / Black Manta
Temuera Morrison
rôle Thomas Curry
Ludi Lin
rôle Captain Murk
Michael Beach
rôle Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)
Randall Park
rôle Dr. Stephen Shin
Graham McTavish
rôle King Atlan
Leigh Whannell
rôle Cargo Pilot
Tainui Kirkwood
rôle Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Tamor Kirkwood
rôle Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Denzel Quirke
rôle Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Kaan Guldur
rôle Young Arthur (9 Years Old)
Otis Dhanji
rôle Young Arthur (13 Years Old)
Kekoa Kekumano
rôle Young Arthur (16 Years Old)
Julie Andrews
rôle Karathen (voice)
John Rhys-Davies
rôle Brine King (voice)
Djimon Hounsou
rôle King Ricou (voice)
Andrew Crawford
rôle Brine King / King Ricou (mocap)
Sophia Forrest
rôle Fisherman Princess
Natalia Safran
rôle Queen Rina
Micah Ohlman
rôle Newscaster
Jack Andrew
rôle Mike (Bully)
Frankie Creagh-Leslie
rôle Matt (Bully)
Sophia Emberson-Bain
rôle Tour Guide (Aquarium)
Ilya Melnikoff
rôle Submarine Captain
Hank Amos
rôle Submarine Pirate
Kyryl Koltsov
rôle Submarine Crew Member
Patrick Cox
rôle Cue Ball
Luke Owen
rôle Biker
Robert Longstreet
rôle Professor James
Devika Parikh
rôle Newscaster Morgan
Sonny Le
rôle Metalsmith
Jon Fabian
rôle Italian Vendor
Mabel Tamone
rôle Italian Young Girl
Rita Dinardo
rôle Italian Old Woman
Anthony Standish
rôle Barfly
Nicolette Bianca
rôle Italian Mother
Victor Leto
rôle Flower Stall Vendor
Vincent B. Gorce
rôle Italian Bell Father
Gabriella Petkova
rôle Italian Bell Girl
Oriana Iacono
rôle Italian Bell Mother
Pearl Grantham
rôle Ancient Atlantean Woman
Noa Tsuchiya
rôle Ancient Atlantean Child
Alice Lanesbury
rôle Arthur's Teacher
Nicolas Bosc
rôle Atlantean Soldier #1
Joshua Levinson
rôle Atlantean Soldier #2

équipage


Camera Don Burgess Director of Photography
Sound Harry Cohen Sound Designer
Production Charles Roven Producer
Directing James Wan Director
Writing James Wan Story
Sound Charlie Clouser Music Editor
Sound Rupert Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Sound Peter Brown Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Kym Barrett Costume Design
Sound Catherine Harper Foley Artist
Production Anne McCarthy Casting
Visual Effects Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Zack Snyder Producer
Sound J.J. George Music Editor
Crew R. A. Rondell Stunt Coordinator
Production Rob Cowan Producer
Visual Effects Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer
Art Richie Dehne Property Master
Production Walter Hamada Executive Producer
Production Peter Safran Producer
Art Bill Brzeski Production Design
Camera David Burr Second Unit Director of Photography
Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Editing Kirk M. Morri Editor
Art Richard Hobbs Supervising Art Director
Production Jon Berg Executive Producer
Visual Effects Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects
Visual Effects Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Joseph Bishara Music
Production Deborah Snyder Producer
Costume & Make-Up Noriko Watanabe Hairdresser
Art Danielle Berman Set Decoration
Camera Christopher Ball Second Unit Director of Photography
Crew Ernie Malik Unit Publicist
Art Todd Rex Sculptor
Crew Jonathan Costelloe Stunts
Writing David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick Screenplay
Production Geoff Johns Executive Producer
Writing Geoff Johns Story
Crew Mike Duncan Stunts
Writing Will Beall Screenplay
Writing Will Beall Story
Art Kevin Loo Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lesley Vanderwalt Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Chelsea Staebell Assistant Costume Designer
Sound Guntis Sics Sound Mixer
Editing Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Cindy Rosenthal Key Costumer
Writing Mort Weisinger Characters
Production Kellie Roy Casting
Crew Kofi Yiadom Stunt Double
Art Eugene Intas Art Direction
Sound Joe Dzuban Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Roberta Shaw Costumer
Crew Craig Henningsen Stunt Double
Sound Peter Oso Snell Music Editor
Art Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator
Art Aaron Becker Title Designer
Art Ross Perkin Set Designer
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects Producer
Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
Visual Effects Darren Poe Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
Sound Dan Morgan ADR Supervisor
Visual Effects Rick Sander Visual Effects Supervisor
Art David Chow Set Designer
Sound Tim LeBlanc Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Directing Jody Blose Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Visual Effects Producer
Art Bill Booth Art Direction
Camera Jasin Boland Still Photographer
Visual Effects Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Keith Christensen Concept Artist
Crew Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor
Camera Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator
Crew Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Steve Constancio Costumer
Directing Joyce Heftel Script Supervisor
Sound Katherine Rose Foley Artist
Visual Effects James E. Price Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Stanfield Hairdresser
Visual Effects Tony Cole Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Shaun Conway Gaffer
Crew Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor
Camera Calum McFarlane Camera Operator
Production Duncan Jones Location Manager
Camera Darrin Keough Camera Operator
Crew Jenny Kent Dialect Coach
Visual Effects Zahida Bacchus Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput CG Artist
Costume & Make-Up Anita Morgan Makeup & Hair
Sound Kira Roessler Dialogue Editor
Directing Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
Editing Kevin Hickman First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Julie Cardinal Visual Effects Producer
Sound Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer
Visual Effects Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Jenny Hitchcock Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Tess Natoli Makeup & Hair
Camera Ricky Schamburg First Assistant "A" Camera
Art Desma Murphy Art Direction
Camera Matthew Moriarty Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects Bruce Jones Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Glynna Grimala Supervising ADR Editor
Visual Effects Harry Mukhopadhyay Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Gunther Schatz Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Charles Gibson Visual Effects
Visual Effects Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Philippe Sylvain CG Artist
Visual Effects Nicholas Tripodi Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mel Dykes Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Samantha Walker Costumer
Visual Effects Jeff White Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Georgia Lockhart-Adams Hairdresser
Directing Carolina Häggström Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Zachary Mallett Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Meng Liu 2D Supervisor
Sound Mark Purcell Sound Mix Technician
Art Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
Crew Sebastian Foxx Stunts
Production Bridgett Buss Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Joel Cheyne Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Daniel Graham Stunt Double
Editing Brett Schlaman 3D Editor
Art John Higgins Set Decorating Coordinator
Visual Effects Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Nicolas Bosc Stunts
Visual Effects Scott Kravitz Senior Animator
Editing Philip Beckner Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sound Gareth Van Niekerk ADR Recordist
Directing P.J. Voeten First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Dessert Costume Supervisor
Art Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Michelle Kuznetsky Music Supervisor
Visual Effects Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Eliot Connors Sound Designer
Visual Effects Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Production Manager
Sound Jeanette Surga Music Editor
Lighting Judd Wild Rigging Grip
Art Christopher Isenegger Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Camera David Elmes First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Scott Dolan First Assistant "C" Camera
Crew Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor
Camera David Nichols Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Jac Charlton Contact Lens Technician
Production Morgan Robbins Casting Associate
Visual Effects Philippe Soeiro Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Lotfi El Gorda Camera Operator
Art James Carson Concept Artist
Visual Effects Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Crew Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editor
Crew Arek Komorowski Digital Effects Supervisor
Art Christian Scheurer Conceptual Design
Visual Effects John O'Connell Senior Generalist
Crew Michael Fournier Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Peter Beeh Aerial Director of Photography
Visual Effects Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer
Crew Vincent Liebig Visual Effects Editor
Directing Albert Cho First Assistant Director
Crew Raphael Letertre CG Supervisor
Crew Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Art Martin L. Mercer Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Nikhil Deshmukh Lead Animator
Visual Effects Melanie Callaghan Visual Effects Producer
Art David Childs Construction Foreman
Visual Effects Kim Ooi Animation Supervisor
Art Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Roland Langschwert Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Megan Worthy Costume Coordinator
Visual Effects Shenyan Liu VFX Editor
Visual Effects Alex Guri Compositing Supervisor
Production Jeanette Benzie Casting Associate
Crew Avi Goodman CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Gilbert VFX Editor
Writing Paul Norris Characters
Crew Luis Olivares Video Assist Operator
Visual Effects Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Henry Wan Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Sharon Robbins Makeup Artist
Lighting Chris Strong Electrician
Directing Simon Warnock First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Sina Sultani Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
Camera Mal Booth Dolly Grip
Lighting David Thomson Key Rigging Grip
Sound Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
Sound Aaron Southerland ADR Mixer
Camera Frank Flick Camera Operator
Crew Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator
Editing Pamela Scott-Farr Digital Intermediate Producer
Directing Luigi Spoletini First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Kate Katz Costumer
Art Tony Drew Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Robert McKinnon Costume Illustrator
Visual Effects Yi Shan Creature Technical Director
Crew Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
Crew Kyle Gardiner Stunt Coordinator
Art Doug Franks Set Dresser
Visual Effects Stéphanie Morin CG Artist
Art Liz Oliver Textile Artist
Visual Effects Cedric Lo Animation Supervisor
Art Wayne Diskin Standby Carpenter
Costume & Make-Up Karen Kelly Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Kelly Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jamella Hassan Key Costumer
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Harry Lam Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Tanya Woelfle Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Helen Maggs Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Melissa Crabtree Costume Coordinator
Lighting Mark Bills Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Jodie Weston Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Tom Rubendall Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Jack Wareham Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Margie Stafford Seamstress
Lighting Dorian Djoudi Rigging Grip
Lighting David Hunter Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Charlie Shelley Set Decoration Buyer
Visual Effects Naveen Kumar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amelie Thomas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
Visual Effects Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Tori Gray Makeup & Hair
Visual Effects Clement Yip Animation Supervisor
Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
Editing Bob Fredrickson Digital Intermediate Editor
Crew Mathias Lautour CG Supervisor
Camera Simon Cooke Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Christine Kenny Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Elvis Schmoulianoff Costumer
Lighting Nathan Frost Lighting Technician
Crew Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bill Bridges Lead Animator
Visual Effects Matteo Veglia Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Matt Hatton Storyboard Artist
Camera Lilia Sellami Camera Operator
Visual Effects Ilkka Uitto VFX Editor
Editing Carlos M. Castillón First Assistant Editor
Production Maria Fiorito Production Accountant
Visual Effects Andrew Park Lead Animator
Art Constance Buccafurri Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Bill Eyler Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Tan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
Editing Mandy Jacobs Assistant Editor
Lighting Craig Clark Rigging Gaffer
Camera Stephen Oh Camera Operator
Lighting Charlie Adams Lighting Technician
Lighting Tom Doyle Electrician
Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Designer
Camera Gian Claudio Giacomini Focus Puller
Production Kate Weatherly Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Candice Preddy Production Coordinator
Editing Greg Curry Colorist
Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Senior Animator
Visual Effects Ale Melendez Visual Effects Production Manager
Art James Doh Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Visual Effects Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
Visual Effects Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
Visual Effects Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Chris Sokalofsky Senior Animator
Art Michael Epstein Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Kodie Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor
Crew Linda Kessler Stunts
Visual Effects Johannes Peter Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Visual Effects Thomas Warrender Matte Painter
Crew David Cunningham CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Clint Elvy Stunt Double
Art Ellisha James Props
Art Richard Nitz Standby Carpenter
Lighting Matthew Linfoot Best Boy Electric
Lighting Aaron Cordery Lighting Technician
Lighting Steve Grainger Electrician
Camera Aaron Rapira Grip
Camera Robbie MacKinnon Second Assistant "A" Camera
Crew Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Dawson Compositing Supervisor
Crew Anthony Rinna Stunt Double
Lighting Sami Gustafsson Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Eliott Beaudon CG Artist
Visual Effects Ghislain Bruneau CG Artist
Visual Effects Etienne Laroche CG Artist
Visual Effects Cyril Plusse CG Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tia Stephanou Makeup Artist
Production Bud Hopes Extras Casting
Visual Effects Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Laura Brocato Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Martin Torner Grip
Visual Effects Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Monish Nair Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andre Tong Senior Animator
Visual Effects Zaini Jalani Lead Animator
Visual Effects Melissa Tierney Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Tong Zhou Senior Generalist
Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Visual Effects Vincent Vezina Modeling
Visual Effects Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alisha Lim Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Gary Fry Stunts
Visual Effects Craig Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Adam Balentine Compositing Supervisor
Camera Zakaria Badreddine Focus Puller
Visual Effects Philip Harris-Genois CG Artist
Art Tony Voevodin Props
Camera Rob Stagg Camera Operator
Crew Yogendra Tonke CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Amit Kumar 2D Supervisor
Directing Terry Stone First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Erin Nicholson Modelling Supervisor
Production Angela Kenny Production Accountant
Art Harrison Trubie Swing
Crew Carl Blacklidge Marine Coordinator
Art Simon Clowes Main Title Designer
Art James Oxford Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Sebastiano Cartier Stunts
Camera Ilham El Abdi Assistant Camera
Production Marlene Marks First Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Nathan Srigley Creature Technical Director
Production Vivek Arora Production Manager
Crew Kim Fardy Stunt Double
Crew Cory Beeston Stunt Double
Crew Hayley Wright Stunt Double
Crew Baz Karbouris Stunts
Crew Hayden Stewart Stunts
Crew Nick Turello Stunts
Crew Lachlan Robbie Stunts
Crew Marco Sinigaglia Stunts
Crew Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor
Art Fred Palacio Art Direction
Lighting Mathew Harte Lighting Technician
Lighting Matt Robinson Lighting Technician
Lighting Paul Reddin Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Lindy Hartley Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Zoa Lopez Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Maddison Lord Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Rob Sinclair Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Emma Zemitis Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Siobhan Claridy Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Alexi Creecy Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Patrick Worthington Costumer
Costume & Make-Up David Olde Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bianca Maeseele Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Terra Stuart Set Costumer
Art Laura Renouf Textile Artist
Costume & Make-Up Maryssa Stumpf Wardrobe Assistant
Editing Joey Amron Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Davide Pagin 3D Artist
Visual Effects Jonathan Canales Kapustín 3D Animator
Visual Effects Ellery Ortiz 3D Generalist
Visual Effects James Hollingworth Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects Flavio Segal CG Artist
Crew Francesco Pinto CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Vincent Papaix Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Paolo Acri Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Eric Andrusyszyn Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Julien Hery Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Mathew Giampa Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Amer Alameddine Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Gabriela Pruszkowska Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Young Lee Creature Technical Director
Crew Jason Bowers Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Bartek Kujbida Lead Animator
Visual Effects Julian Gregory Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Jo-Wan Chao Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Dominic Piché Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Asier Hernaez Lavina Senior Generalist
Visual Effects Chris Pember Senior Generalist
Visual Effects Delcio Gomes Senior Generalist
Visual Effects Kandace Morran VFX Editor
Visual Effects Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects David Fox Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Don Kennedy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nick Mikesell Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Adam Tate Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Kevin Maliakal Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Eric Schumacher Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Vinod Gundre Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Prichard Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Sharon Tribolet Payroll Accountant
Production Hine Tuaeu Payroll Accountant
Production Hajar Belkasmi Production Coordinator
Production Eleonora Spadaro Production Coordinator
Production Murray Alford Production Secretary
Production Cathryn Hammond Production Secretary
Crew Jason John Williams Security
Crew Evan Koutavakis Security
Production James Cowling Travel Coordinator
Art Beverley Dunn Set Decoration
Crew Elissa Cadwell Stunts
Production Matt Hughes Production Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Natalie Bracher Costumer
Visual Effects Graham Tailleur Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Michael Burgess Camera Operator
Directing Rahul Singh Agnihotri Second Assistant Director
Art Emma Rudkin Set Decoration Buyer
Camera Fabrizio Diamanti Grip
Art David Renn Props
Visual Effects Michael Armstrong Visual Effects Coordinator
Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout
Sound Seth Jackson Boom Operator
Art Shane Aumont Set Dresser
Visual Effects Steve Ditchburn Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Benjamin Milling Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Andy McKean Boom Operator
Visual Effects Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Craig Saxby Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Gena Vazquez Props
Art Lauren Ann Evans Art Department Coordinator
Art Neptali Cisneros Conceptual Design
Art Fred Hughes Construction Foreman
Art Michael Verbeek Construction Foreman
Art Joel Dimmack Graphic Designer
Art Dane Churchouse Leadman
Art Lucy Allan Painter
Crew Francesca Sabeto Prop Maker
Art Josh Beacham Props
Art Shane Bennett Props
Art John Burless Props
Art Bern Castle Props
Art Michael Elvidge Props
Art Byron McGilvray Props
Art Rachel Minchin Props
Art John Satler Props
Art Matthew Whetter Props
Art Peta Logan Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Aidan Gray Set Designer
Art Rachel van Baarle Set Designer
Art Andrew Crichton Set Dresser
Art Simon Gill Set Dresser
Art John Mathew Kelly Set Dresser
Art Karleen Harrington Set Dresser
Camera Jonathan Dontchev Assistant Camera
Camera Ider Eddadsi Best Boy Grip
Camera Scott Chase Grip
Camera Roberto Angelelli Grip
Camera Chris Maljers Libra Head Technician
Camera Naomi Sharp Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Jeremy Wheatley Second Assistant "C" Camera
Directing Mehdi Elkhaoudy First Assistant Director
Sound Emad Borjian ADR Recordist
Sound Ashley Mason ADR Recordist
Sound Scott Mulready Production Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Alex Barton Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Leigh Buchanan Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Ryan Unicomb Wardrobe Assistant
Crew Julius Lechner Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nazare Ganesh Modeling
Visual Effects Provash Paul Modeling
Visual Effects Jesse Bechard Modeling
Visual Effects Chris Nix Modeling
Visual Effects Pascal Raimbault Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Margot Cayhuela Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Keval Chheda Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Cindy Deringer Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nadim Ghaoui Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Neil Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kelly Emma Jarvis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sanat Kapoor Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Oscar Lacson Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Barra O'Dubhghaill Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sofia Portantino Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Paige Prokop Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Vani Rakesh Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects William V. Ross Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Braden Scheck Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kallan Treadwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Megan Trezise Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Albert Whitemore Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jialing Danni Zhang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Insa Ruderich-Burch Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sean Wicks Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lisa Barbier Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melissa Olsen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor